Optical shops/Ipoh/Optical Gallery

Optician

Optical Gallery

5.02 Google reviewsJalan Sultan Abdul Jalil, Ipoh

About Optical Gallery

Optical Gallery operates as an optician out of Jalan Sultan Abdul Jalil, Ipoh — one of the options worth knowing about if you don't already have a go-to spot nearby.

Optical Gallery has picked up 2 Google reviews so far, averaging 5.0/5 — an outstanding option for the optician category in Ipoh. Its Google Maps listing covers Optician.

There's no published schedule for Optical Gallery yet — calling ahead is the safest way to confirm they're open before you go.

Optical Gallery sits in our full Ipoh index alongside every other optician we've found — one place to compare before you commit to a visit.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Optical Gallery located?

Optical Gallery's address is Ipoh Parade, 105, Jalan Sultan Abdul Jalil, 30350 Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia.

When is Optical Gallery open?

There's no posted schedule for Optical Gallery — calling ahead is the safest bet.

Is Optical Gallery an optician?

Yes, Optical Gallery is an optician listing in Jalan Sultan Abdul Jalil, Ipoh.

What's the best way to reach Optical Gallery?

Optical Gallery doesn't have a phone number or website listed yet — Google Maps is the best way to find current contact details.

What is Optical Gallery's rating on Google?

Optical Gallery has a 5.0/5 rating from 2 Google reviews.

How is Optical Gallery categorised on Google Maps?

On Google Maps, Optical Gallery is filed under Optician.